ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9862344
*
nr 986 2344
Ulf Trotzig
(1925-2013), Sverige
Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), Grottan, signed. 1975, 3/50, subject: 39x49,
ETCHING, Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), Grottan, signerad. 1975, 3/50, motivet: 39x49
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday October 12 2015
at 18:13:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/10 12:23:57
1
300 kr
12/10 10:38:13
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Ulf Trotzig
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
Read more about Ulf Trotzig
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik grottan svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf trotzig
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
Ulf Trotzig
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
Read more about Ulf Trotzig
nr 986 2344
Ulf Trotzig
(1925-2013), Sverige
Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), Grottan, signed. 1975, 3/50, subject: 39x49,
ETCHING, Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), Grottan, signerad. 1975, 3/50, motivet: 39x49
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/10 12:23:57 | 1 | 300 kr |
12/10 10:38:13 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Ulf Trotzig
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.Read more about Ulf Trotzig
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik grottan svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf trotzig
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56